Wednesday 9 October
Jan Žambůrek - Czech Republic Under-19 vs San Marino, Under-19 European Championship Qualifying, Městský Stadium, Opava, kick-off 5pm
Thursday 10 October
Saïd Benrahma - Algeria vs Congo, Friendly, Stade Mustapha Tchaker, Bilda, kick-off 8.45pm
Bryan Mbeumo - France Under-21 vs Azerbaijan, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Stade de l'Épopée, Calais, kick-off 8pm
Marcus Forss and Jaakko Oksanen - Finland Under-21 vs Malta, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Veritas Stadion, Turku, kick-off 5pm
Mads Bech Soresen, Mads Roerslev, and Japhet Sery Larsen - Denmark Under-21 vs Northern Ireland, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg, kick-off 5pm
Friday 11 October
Ellery Balcombe - Slovenia vs England Under-21, Friendly, Ljudski Vrt, Maribor, kick-off 5pm
Joe Adams - Wales Under-19 vs Austria, Friendly, Dragon Park, Newport, kick-off 3pm
Gustav Mogensen - Republic of Ireland vs Denmark Under-19, Friendly, The Showgrounds, Sligo, kick-off 7.30pm
Simon Andersson - Iceland vs Sweden Under-18, 3 Nations Tournament, Fabriksstadion, Valkeakoski, kick-off 3.30pm
Saturday 12 October
Henrik Dalsgaard - Denmark vs Switzerland, European Championship Qualifying, Parken, Copenhagen, kick-off 5pm
Julian Jeanvier - Guinea vs Comoros, Friendly, TBC
Patrik Gunnarsson - Sweden vs Iceland Under-21, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Olympia, Helsingborg, kick-off 2.45pm
Jan Žambůrek - Czech Republic Under-19 vs Azerbaijan, Under-19 European Championship Qualifying, Městský Stadium, Opava, kick-off 5pm
Sunday 13 October
Kamohelo Mokotjo - South Africa vs Mali, Nelson Mandela Challenge, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, kick-off 2pm
Simon Andersson - Finland vs Sweden Under-18, 3 Nations Tournament, Fabriksstadion, Valkeakoski, kick-off 11am
Monday 14 October
Marcus Forss and Jaakko Oksanen - Finland Under-21 vs Denmark, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Pori Stadium, Pori, kick-off 5pm
Mads Bech Soresen, Mads Roerslev, and Japhet Sery Larsen - Finland vs Denmark Under-21, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Pori Stadium, Pori, kick-off 5pm
Joe Adams - Wales Under-19 vs Austria, Friendly, Dragon Park, Newport, kick-off 12pm
Gustav Mogensen - Republic of Ireland vs Denmark Under-19, Friendly, The Showgrounds, Sligo, kick-off 1pm
Tuesday 15 October
Saïd Benrahma - Algeria vs Colombia, Friendly, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, kick-off 8pm
Henrik Dalsgaard - Denmark vs Luxembourg, Friendly, Nordjyske Arena, Aalborg, kick-off 6pm
Julian Jeanvier - Guinea vs Chile, Friendly, Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante, kick-off 5pm
Ellery Balcombe - England Under-21 vs Austria, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Stadium:MK, Milton Keynes, kick-off 7.45pm
Bryan Mbeumo - Slovakia vs France Under-21, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Športový areál OFK, Dunajská Lužná, kick-off 8pm
Patrik Gunnarsson - Iceland Under-21 vs Republic of Ireland, Under-21 European Championship Qualifying, Vikin, Reykjavik, kick-off 4pm
Jan Žambůrek - Czech Republic Under-19 vs Norway, Under-19 European Championship Qualifying, Městský Stadium, Opava, kick-off 2pm